Werder-Quickstep-Chess-2019


# Name Vorname Verein @
1 Klemm Robert Bremer SG Wed May 15 11:25:06 2019
2 Menke Stefan Tus Varrel Wed May 15 21:17:06 2019
3 Steinkraus-Kück Hans-Günter Bremer SG Fri May 17 17:42:53 2019
4 Brühl Rainer SC Sottrum Sat May 18 02:01:56 2019
5 Körber Uwe Schachfreunde Findorff Mon May 20 11:04:16 2019
6 Glaschak Joachim SD Isernhagen Tue May 21 17:02:08 2019
7 Nagel Detlev WB Eilenriede Tue May 21 18:22:14 2019
8 Zgonc David SK Verden Wed May 22 17:38:02 2019
9 David Zgonc SK Verden Wed May 22 18:05:44 2019
10 Prguda Noel Erik SK Verden Wed May 22 18:25:15 2019
11 Behrens Sören Findorffer SF Fri May 24 15:11:37 2019
12 Sobieray-Grafe Jörg SF Lohne Sat May 25 09:29:40 2019
13 Schermeier Klaus Peter SF Lohne Sat May 25 09:32:17 2019
14 Rose Helmut SV Werder Bremen Sat May 25 13:34:44 2019
15 Richter Nils Tus Varrel Sun May 26 12:48:26 2019
16 Röhl Herbert Schachklub Bremen Nord Tue May 28 14:03:00 2019
17 Röhl Bernd Schachklub Bremen Nord Tue May 28 14:05:21 2019
18 Koloski Brigitta Schachklub Bremen Nord Tue May 28 16:35:42 2019
19 Ockenfels Patrick SK Verden Tue May 28 19:33:55 2019
20 Rehpenn Tom Tus Varrel Wed May 29 16:07:43 2019
21 Ristedt Mathis Tus Varrel Wed May 29 16:17:02 2019
22 Mörz Simon SF Achim Wed May 29 20:51:07 2019
23 Hartmann Nils SF Lohne Thu May 30 06:27:44 2019
24 Meyer Jürgen Schachgesellschaft Barnstorf Thu May 30 16:12:41 2019
25 Richter Henri Tus Varrel Fri May 31 12:49:22 2019
26 Hundack Rolf Bremer SG Fri May 31 20:32:18 2019
27 Schiller Jan-Hendrik SK Verden Sun Jun 2 14:41:05 2019
28 Lenhardt Manfred SC Weisse Dame e.V. (Berlin) Mon Jun 3 22:18:21 2019
29 Schiller Inis-Beate SK Verden Wed Jun 5 08:53:10 2019
30 Gulamzada Elmir SV Werder Bremen Fri Jun 7 15:55:38 2019
31 Plath Erik SV Werder Bremen Fri Jun 7 15:56:11 2019
32 Zimmer Tim SV Werder Bremen Fri Jun 7 15:56:37 2019
33 Schultz Patrick Stotel/Loxstedt Fri Jun 7 17:27:52 2019
34 Heßling Marten Werder Bremen Sat Jun 8 11:47:15 2019
35 Toppke Olaf SSG Stotel/Loxstedt Sat Jun 8 19:55:08 2019
36 Schmitt Michael Stotel/ Loxstedt Sat Jun 8 20:13:57 2019
37 Nanninga Stephan Stotel/Loxstedt Sat Jun 8 20:36:55 2019
38 Künitz Bernhard SV Werder Bremen Sun Jun 9 11:30:07 2019
39 Block Timo SF Bremer Osten Sun Jun 9 20:01:24 2019
40 Pfluger Jan SF Bremer Osten Sun Jun 9 20:02:29 2019
41 Hochhuth Arnd SF Bremer Osten Sun Jun 9 21:16:09 2019
42 Schmitt Dirk SV Kaponier Vechta Wed Jun 12 13:46:34 2019
43 Brumund Lars SK Verden Thu Jun 13 20:37:56 2019
44 Chitsazian Daniel Vereinslos Sun Jun 16 14:24:45 2019
45 Gross Aniko Giulio Ökumenisches Gymnasium Mon Jun 17 08:34:56 2019