1. Runde, Sa. 16.06.2018, 14:00 Uhr
Molchanov,Oleksii,FM - Grigorian,Spartak ½:½
Kardoeus,David - Osmanodja,Filiz,WIM 0:1
Wachinger,Nikolas - Charmeteau,Sven,FM 1:0
Reuker,Jari - Ahlander,Björn,IM 0:1
Grabarczyk,Miroslav,GM - Skliarov,Viktor,IM ½:½
2. Runde, So. 17.06.2018, 14:00 Uhr
Grigorian,Spartak - Skliarov,Viktor,IM ½:½
Ahlander,Björn,IM - Grabarczyk,Miroslav,GM ½:½
Charmeteau,Sven,FM - Reuker,Jari 0:1
Osmanodja,Filiz,WIM - Wachinger,Nikolas 0:1
Molchanov,Oleksii,FM - Kardoeus,David 1:0
3. Runde, Mo. 18.06.2018, 17:00 Uhr
Kardoeus,David - Grigorian,Spartak 0:1
Wachinger,Nikolas - Molchanov,Oleksii,FM ½:½
Reuker,Jari - Osmanodja,Filiz,WIM 0:1
Grabarczyk,Miroslav,GM - Charmeteau,Sven,FM 0:1
Skliarov,Viktor,IM - Ahlander,Björn,IM 1:0
4. Runde, Di. 19.06.2018, 17:00 Uhr
Grigorian,Spartak - Ahlander,Björn,IM 1:0
Charmeteau,Sven,FM - Skliarov,Viktor,IM ½:½
Osmanodja,Filiz,WIM - Grabarczyk,Miroslav,GM ½:½
Molchanov,Oleksii,FM - Reuker,Jari ½:½
Kardoeus,David - Wachinger,Nikolas ½:½
5. Runde, Mi. 20.06.2018, 17:00 Uhr
Wachinger,Nikolas - Grigorian,Spartak ½:½
Reuker,Jari - Kardoeus,David ½:½
Grabarczyk,Miroslav,GM - Molchanov,Oleksii,FM ½:½
Skliarov,Viktor,IM - Osmanodja,Filiz,WIM ½:½
Ahlander,Björn,IM - Charmeteau,Sven,FM 1:0
6. Runde, Do. 21.06.2018, 17:00 Uhr
Grigorian,Spartak - Charmeteau,Sven,FM 0:1
Osmanodja,Filiz,WIM - Ahlander,Björn,IM 0:1
Molchanov,Oleksii,FM - Skliarov,Viktor,IM 1:0
Kardoeus,David - Grabarczyk,Miroslav,GM 0:1
Wachinger,Nikolas - Reuker,Jari 0:1
7. Runde, Fr. 22.06.2018, 17:00 Uhr
Reuker,Jari - Grigorian,Spartak 1:0
Grabarczyk,Miroslav,GM - Wachinger,Nikolas 1:0
Skliarov,Viktor,IM - Kardoeus,David 1:0
Ahlander,Björn,IM - Molchanov,Oleksii,FM ½:½
Charmeteau,Sven,FM - Osmanodja,Filiz,WIM 0:1
8. Runde, Sa. 23.06.2018, 14:00 Uhr
Grigorian,Spartak - Osmanodja,Filiz,WIM 1:0
Molchanov,Oleksii,FM - Charmeteau,Sven,FM 1:0
Kardoeus,David - Ahlander,Björn,IM 0:1
Wachinger,Nikolas - Skliarov,Viktor,IM 1:0
Reuker,Jari - Grabarczyk,Miroslav,GM 0:1
9. Runde, So. 24.06.2018, 10:00 Uhr
Grabarczyk,Miroslav,GM - Grigorian,Spartak ½:½
Skliarov,Viktor,IM - Reuker,Jari ½:½
Ahlander,Björn,IM - Wachinger,Nikolas ½:½
Charmeteau,Sven,FM - Kardoeus,David 1:0
Osmanodja,Filiz,WIM - Molchanov,Oleksii,FM ½:½


Rang SNr Spieler Nation/Verein Spiele Punkte SoBe GP TWZ
1 7 Molchanov,Oleksii,FM UKR 9 6.0 24.00 3 2350
2 2 Grabarczyk,Miroslav,GM POL / SV Griesheim 9 5.5 23.25 3 2402
3 1 Ahlander,Björn,IM SWE 9 5.5 21.75 4 2435
4 5 Grigorian,Spartak GER / SV Werder Bremen 9 5.0 21.50 3 2359
5 8 Wachinger,Nikolas GER / SV Werder Bremen 9 5.0 21.25 3 2292
6 3 Reuker,Jari GER / SK Oldenburg 9 4.5 19.25 3 2389
7 4 Skliarov,Viktor,IM UKR / SF Bad Emstal 9 4.5 18.00 2 2359
8 6 Osmanodja,Filiz,WIM GER / USV TU Dresden 9 4.5 17.00 3 2352
9 9 Charmeteau,Sven,FM FRA / SV Werder Bremen 9 3.5 13.75 3 2287
10 10 Kardoeus,David GER / SV Werder Bremen 9 1.0 4.75 0 2226